Vessels (148232)



PPC 41 IMO:8847533

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Floating crane
Vessel current name:
PPC 41
IMO:
8847533
Vessel type:
Floating crane
Former names:
SPK 41 until 1992
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
VENTSPILS
Year of build:
1960
DW:
415
Gross tonage:
632
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PPC 41' with IMO number 8847533 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1960. PPC 41 had also former names - SPK 41 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.



Vessels that are similar to PPC 41



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV