Vessels (148232)



SUMBER CAHAYA IMO:8847545

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SUMBER CAHAYA
IMO:
8847545
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TECK HENG until 2004 MarCOLONIAL CHIEF until 1992KEIAN MARU NO.6 until 1991 Jul
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SEMARANG
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1974
DW:
718
Gross tonage:
660
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUMBER CAHAYA' with IMO number 8847545 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. SUMBER CAHAYA had also former names - TECK HENG until 2004 MarCOLONIAL CHIEF until 1992KEIAN MARU NO.6 until 1991 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to SUMBER CAHAYA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV