Vessels (148232)



GUNA IMO:8847818

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
GUNA
IMO:
8847818
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
BARTA 2 until 1995 Sep
MMSI:
273448250
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
SOVETSKAYA GAVAN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1972
DW:
1621
Gross tonage:
884
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GUNA' with IMO number 8847818 and MMSI 273448250 is . Vessel was built in 1972. GUNA had also former names - BARTA 2 until 1995 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to GUNA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV