Vessels (148232)



PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 28 IMO:8847961

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Floating crane
Vessel current name:
PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 28
IMO:
8847961
Vessel type:
Floating crane
Former names:
JPC 28 (period unknown)
MMSI:
275163000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1981
DW:
386
Gross tonage:
786
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 28' with IMO number 8847961 and MMSI 275163000 is . Vessel was built in 1981. PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 28 had also former names - JPC 28 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.



Vessels that are similar to PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 28



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV