Vessels (148232)



KADRI KARAKURT IMO:8849799

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KADRI KARAKURT
IMO:
8849799
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NACI SELIMOGLU until 2007 JunC.TURGAY KALKAVAN until 1994 Jan
MMSI:
271002266
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1295
Gross tonage:
769
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KADRI KARAKURT' with IMO number 8849799 and MMSI 271002266 is . Vessel was built in 1977. KADRI KARAKURT had also former names - NACI SELIMOGLU until 2007 JunC.TURGAY KALKAVAN until 1994 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV