Vessels (148232)



SEA HORSE IMO:8854902

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SEA HORSE
IMO:
8854902
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MISTAKE until 2013 Jan
MMSI:
367376140
Year of build:
1987
Gross tonage:
115
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HORSE' with IMO number 8854902 and MMSI 367376140 is . Vessel was built in 1987. SEA HORSE had also former names - MISTAKE until 2013 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SEA HORSE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV