Vessels (148232)



SASHA LEE IMO:8854988

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SASHA LEE
IMO:
8854988
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CAPT.HUEY until 2001VIRGIN STEEL until 1998MISS MONICA until 1995MISS ELIZABETH III until 1994
MMSI:
366797960
Year of build:
1987
Gross tonage:
132
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SASHA LEE' with IMO number 8854988 and MMSI 366797960 is . Vessel was built in 1987. SASHA LEE had also former names - CAPT.HUEY until 2001VIRGIN STEEL until 1998MISS MONICA until 1995MISS ELIZABETH III until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SASHA LEE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV