Vessels (148232)



ALTAIRI IMO:8857394

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ALTAIRI
IMO:
8857394
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
DANI until 2002 MayVOLGO BALT 158 until 1997
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL NAVAL SURVEYS BUREAU
Year of build:
1972
DW:
3170
Gross tonage:
2457
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIRI' with IMO number 8857394 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. ALTAIRI had also former names - DANI until 2002 MayVOLGO BALT 158 until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV