Vessels (148232)



CLAY IMO:8857643

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CLAY
IMO:
8857643
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
B.B.1 until 1991
MMSI:
375093000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Year of build:
1965
Gross tonage:
497
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CLAY' with IMO number 8857643 and MMSI 375093000 is . Vessel was built in 1965. CLAY had also former names - B.B.1 until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.



Vessels that are similar to CLAY



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV