Vessels (148232)



STARDALE IMO:8858037

Flag: Cook islands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
STARDALE
IMO:
8858037
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FILIZ ANA until 2013 AprADVES until 2010 JulTORSUN until 1996 FebAZA until 1996OMSKIY 19 until 1992
MMSI:
518868000
Flag:
Cook islands
Classification society:
ISTHMUS BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1980
DW:
2765
Gross tonage:
1836
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STARDALE' with IMO number 8858037 and MMSI 518868000 is . Vessel was built in 1980. STARDALE had also former names - FILIZ ANA until 2013 AprADVES until 2010 JulTORSUN until 1996 FebAZA until 1996OMSKIY 19 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cook islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV