Vessels (148232)



RIGEL A IMO:8861668

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RIGEL A
IMO:
8861668
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
RIGEL until 2014 FebEUROGALAXY until 2010 OctLAGO until 1999 OctLAGOON S until 1996 JunLUKNE until 1996 AprISTRA until 1994ST 1319 until 2001 Mar
MMSI:
357158000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
2735
Gross tonage:
1865
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIGEL A' with IMO number 8861668 and MMSI 357158000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. RIGEL A had also former names - RIGEL until 2014 FebEUROGALAXY until 2010 OctLAGO until 1999 OctLAGOON S until 1996 JunLUKNE until 1996 AprISTRA until 1994ST 1319 until 2001 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV