Vessels (148232)



ELITA IMO:8862466

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ELITA
IMO:
8862466
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SARPI until 1992
MMSI:
213181000
Year of build:
1983
DW:
75
Gross tonage:
106
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELITA' with IMO number 8862466 and MMSI 213181000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. ELITA had also former names - SARPI until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ELITA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV