Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE II IMO:8863173

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE II
IMO:
8863173
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
PURPLE MARCH until 2005 JunSUN FLOWER 1 until 1998
Year of build:
1987
Gross tonage:
123
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE II' with IMO number 8863173 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. SAPPHIRE II had also former names - PURPLE MARCH until 2005 JunSUN FLOWER 1 until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SAPPHIRE II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV