Vessels (148232)



SVETOSLAVA IMO:8863343

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SVETOSLAVA
IMO:
8863343
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VOLGO DON 5036 until 2000
MMSI:
312406000
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL NAVAL SURVEYS BUREAU
Year of build:
1971
DW:
4903
Gross tonage:
3994
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVETOSLAVA' with IMO number 8863343 and MMSI 312406000 is . Vessel was built in 1971. SVETOSLAVA had also former names - VOLGO DON 5036 until 2000. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV