Vessels (148232)



BMI PATRICIA IMO:8863953

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
BMI PATRICIA
IMO:
8863953
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
SUSO until 2005 Apr 14
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1981
DW:
550
Gross tonage:
422
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BMI PATRICIA' with IMO number 8863953 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. BMI PATRICIA had also former names - SUSO until 2005 Apr 14. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to BMI PATRICIA



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV