Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO GLORY IMO:8865688

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO GLORY
IMO:
8865688
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
BM GLORY until 2001 AprQS MARINER until 1999 May
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1993
DW:
74
Gross tonage:
162
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO GLORY' with IMO number 8865688 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1993. LOGINDO GLORY had also former names - BM GLORY until 2001 AprQS MARINER until 1999 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV