Vessels (148232)



CARRIER 10 IMO:8865896

Flag: Sweden
Vessel type: Semi-Submersible Deck Cargo Pontoon
Vessel current name:
CARRIER 10
IMO:
8865896
Vessel type:
Pontoon
Former names:
MALIN VIKING until 2004 MayMORLAND BARGE NO.3 until 2004
Flag:
Sweden
Port registry:
PITEA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1975
DW:
9730
Gross tonage:
4906
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CARRIER 10' with IMO number 8865896 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. CARRIER 10 had also former names - MALIN VIKING until 2004 MayMORLAND BARGE NO.3 until 2004. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sweden.



Vessels that are similar to CARRIER 10



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV