Vessels (148232)



MAXIM IMO:8866319

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MAXIM
IMO:
8866319
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VOLGO DON 5033 until 1998 Sep
MMSI:
312778000
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL NAVAL SURVEYS BUREAU
Year of build:
1971
DW:
3640
Gross tonage:
3994
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAXIM' with IMO number 8866319 and MMSI 312778000 is . Vessel was built in 1971. MAXIM had also former names - VOLGO DON 5033 until 1998 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV