Vessels (148232)



GERDA IMO:8866955

Flag: Comoros
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GERDA
IMO:
8866955
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NADEZHDA 1 until 2011 AprNADEZHDA until 2006 OctVOLGO BALT 123 until 1994 Mar
MMSI:
616999080
Flag:
Comoros
Port registry:
MORONI
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1970
DW:
3568
Gross tonage:
2457
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERDA' with IMO number 8866955 and MMSI 616999080 is . Vessel was built in 1970. GERDA had also former names - NADEZHDA 1 until 2011 AprNADEZHDA until 2006 OctVOLGO BALT 123 until 1994 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Comoros.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV