Vessels (148232)



BRIN NAVOLOK IMO:8867246

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BRIN NAVOLOK
IMO:
8867246
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SAFORA until 2008 MarST 1386 until 2005 Jul
MMSI:
273346620
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
ARKHANGELSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
1140
Gross tonage:
1861
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRIN NAVOLOK' with IMO number 8867246 and MMSI 273346620 is . Vessel was built in 1986. BRIN NAVOLOK had also former names - SAFORA until 2008 MarST 1386 until 2005 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV