Vessels (148232)



HA THANH 09 IMO:8868757

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HA THANH 09
IMO:
8868757
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VIETRANSTIMEX 02 until 2006 Jan
MMSI:
574064054
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1992
DW:
822
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HA THANH 09' with IMO number 8868757 and MMSI 574064054 is . Vessel was built in 1992. HA THANH 09 had also former names - VIETRANSTIMEX 02 until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV