Vessels (148232)



ANAMARIJA IMO:8869579

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
ANAMARIJA
IMO:
8869579
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
ANAMARIJA I until 2002MONTE KRISTO until 1994
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1993
DW:
32
Gross tonage:
275
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANAMARIJA' with IMO number 8869579 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1993. ANAMARIJA had also former names - ANAMARIJA I until 2002MONTE KRISTO until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV