Vessels (148232)



CELTNIS 24 IMO:8871211

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Crane Ship 3
Vessel current name:
CELTNIS 24
IMO:
8871211
Vessel type:
Crane ship
Former names:
SPK 24 (period unknown)
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Year of build:
1954
DW:
465
Gross tonage:
621
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CELTNIS 24' with IMO number 8871211 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1954. CELTNIS 24 had also former names - SPK 24 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.



Vessels that are similar to CELTNIS 24



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV