Vessels (148232)



PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 69 IMO:8871247

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Floating crane
Vessel current name:
PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 69
IMO:
8871247
Vessel type:
Floating crane
Former names:
SPK 69 (period unknown)
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Year of build:
1966
DW:
266
Gross tonage:
655
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 69' with IMO number 8871247 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1966. PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 69 had also former names - SPK 69 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.



Vessels that are similar to PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 69



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV