Vessels (148232)



PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 19/25 IMO:8871259

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Floating crane
Vessel current name:
PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 19/25
IMO:
8871259
Vessel type:
Floating crane
Former names:
SPK 19/25 until 1992
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Year of build:
1977
DW:
240
Gross tonage:
569
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 19/25' with IMO number 8871259 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 19/25 had also former names - SPK 19/25 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.



Vessels that are similar to PELDOSAIS CELTNIS 19/25



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV