Vessels (148232)



DZELME IMO:8871273

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Motor hopper
Vessel current name:
DZELME
IMO:
8871273
Vessel type:
Motor hopper
Former names:
SOLOVETSKIY until 1994
MMSI:
275183000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
VENTSPILS
Year of build:
1979
DW:
1471
Gross tonage:
1435
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DZELME' with IMO number 8871273 and MMSI 275183000 is . Vessel was built in 1979. DZELME had also former names - SOLOVETSKIY until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.



Vessels that are similar to DZELME



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV