Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE IMO:8871338

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE
IMO:
8871338
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SAPFIR until 2008 OctSAPPHIRE until 2003 DecSUN LIGHT until 2003 JunULAN UDE until 2001
MMSI:
273449370
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
TAGANROG
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
3734
Gross tonage:
2879
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 8871338 and MMSI 273449370 is . Vessel was built in 1984. SAPPHIRE had also former names - SAPFIR until 2008 OctSAPPHIRE until 2003 DecSUN LIGHT until 2003 JunULAN UDE until 2001. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV