Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE IMO:8878051

Vessel type: Supply tender
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE
IMO:
8878051
Vessel type:
Supply tender
Former names:
SOUTH WIND II until 1995 FebCRICKET until 1994 Jan
Year of build:
1970
Gross tonage:
283
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 8878051 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. SAPPHIRE had also former names - SOUTH WIND II until 1995 FebCRICKET until 1994 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SAPPHIRE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV