Vessels (148232)



SWAN IMO:8879976

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SWAN
IMO:
8879976
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
RUCI CHIH NO.3 (period unknown)
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
157
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWAN' with IMO number 8879976 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. SWAN had also former names - RUCI CHIH NO.3 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SWAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV