Vessels (148232)



BROTHERS 12 IMO:8881371

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
BROTHERS 12
IMO:
8881371
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
LENANEFT 2052 until 2006 Mar
MMSI:
273450910
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
TAGANROG
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
3794
Gross tonage:
2871
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BROTHERS 12' with IMO number 8881371 and MMSI 273450910 is . Vessel was built in 1984. BROTHERS 12 had also former names - LENANEFT 2052 until 2006 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV