Vessels (148232)



FRANCISCA III IMO:8882387

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Semi-Submersible Deck Cargo Pontoon
Vessel current name:
FRANCISCA III
IMO:
8882387
Vessel type:
Pontoon
Former names:
MUTIARA LINE until 1995
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1992
Gross tonage:
860
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRANCISCA III' with IMO number 8882387 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1992. FRANCISCA III had also former names - MUTIARA LINE until 1995. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to FRANCISCA III



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV