Vessels (148232)



KAPITAN BELODVORTSEV IMO:8883264

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KAPITAN BELODVORTSEV
IMO:
8883264
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ST 1376 until 1986 Jan
MMSI:
273453720
Year of build:
1986
DW:
1209
Gross tonage:
1628
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAPITAN BELODVORTSEV' with IMO number 8883264 and MMSI 273453720 is . Vessel was built in 1986. KAPITAN BELODVORTSEV had also former names - ST 1376 until 1986 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV