Vessels (148232)



SEA HORSE IMO:8886101

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SEA HORSE
IMO:
8886101
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ST.MARY MAGDALEN until 1987
MMSI:
366826970
Year of build:
1987
Gross tonage:
125
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HORSE' with IMO number 8886101 and MMSI 366826970 is . Vessel was built in 1987. SEA HORSE had also former names - ST.MARY MAGDALEN until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SEA HORSE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV