Vessels (148232)



KAMARANG IMO:8888252

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Pusher tug
Vessel current name:
KAMARANG
IMO:
8888252
Vessel type:
Pusher tug
Former names:
K.R.GREEN until 1996
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
585
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAMARANG' with IMO number 8888252 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. KAMARANG had also former names - K.R.GREEN until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.



Vessels that are similar to KAMARANG



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV