Vessels (148232)



CAPT.DANIEL CLEMENT IMO:8891479

Vessel type: Inland supply vessel
Vessel current name:
CAPT.DANIEL CLEMENT
IMO:
8891479
Vessel type:
Inland supply vessel
Former names:
FRANCIS DRAKE until 2004 SepBLACK BEARD until 1972
MMSI:
366995420
Year of build:
1969
Gross tonage:
191
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPT.DANIEL CLEMENT' with IMO number 8891479 and MMSI 366995420 is . Vessel was built in 1969. CAPT.DANIEL CLEMENT had also former names - FRANCIS DRAKE until 2004 SepBLACK BEARD until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to CAPT.DANIEL CLEMENT



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV