Vessels (148232)



SEA SHUTTLE IMO:8892148

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEA SHUTTLE
IMO:
8892148
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BERISLAV until 1998 Feb
Year of build:
1974
DW:
888
Gross tonage:
692
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA SHUTTLE' with IMO number 8892148 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. SEA SHUTTLE had also former names - BERISLAV until 1998 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV