Vessels (148232)



ELIZABETH C IMO:8894574

Vessel type: Offshore Utility Vessel
Vessel current name:
ELIZABETH C
IMO:
8894574
Vessel type:
Utility vessel
Former names:
RAY G until 1979
Year of build:
1979
Gross tonage:
132
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELIZABETH C' with IMO number 8894574 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. ELIZABETH C had also former names - RAY G until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ELIZABETH C



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV