Vessels (148232)



ROM IMO:8898403

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ROM
IMO:
8898403
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ROMEO until 2013 AprGUR KIRPA until 2009 DecKAVAJA until 2007 FebFLORIDA until 2001 JanANGJELIKA until 1990 Jan
Flag:
Panama
Port registry:
PANAMA
Year of build:
1986
DW:
500
Gross tonage:
438
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ROM' with IMO number 8898403 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. ROM had also former names - ROMEO until 2013 AprGUR KIRPA until 2009 DecKAVAJA until 2007 FebFLORIDA until 2001 JanANGJELIKA until 1990 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV