Vessels (148232)



DANIELS IMO:8899770

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
DANIELS
IMO:
8899770
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
DANIIL until 1994
MMSI:
275136000
Year of build:
1994
DW:
30
Gross tonage:
109
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELS' with IMO number 8899770 and MMSI 275136000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. DANIELS had also former names - DANIIL until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to DANIELS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV