Vessels (148232)



WICKHAM IMO:8900672

Flag: Australia
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
WICKHAM
IMO:
8900672
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
R 20 until 1994 JanRADHWA 20 until 1993
MMSI:
503574000
Flag:
Australia
Port registry:
NEWCASTLE
Year of build:
1990
DW:
940
Gross tonage:
496
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WICKHAM' with IMO number 8900672 and MMSI 503574000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. WICKHAM had also former names - R 20 until 1994 JanRADHWA 20 until 1993. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Australia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV