Vessels (148232)



JONATHAN P IMO:8901389

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
JONATHAN P
IMO:
8901389
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
OEL INTEGRITY until 2009 MarJONATHAN P until 2007 DecHONOR RIVER until 2007 AugCANSTAR until 1990 Dec
Year of build:
1990
DW:
33668
Gross tonage:
22712
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JONATHAN P' with IMO number 8901389 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1990. JONATHAN P had also former names - OEL INTEGRITY until 2009 MarJONATHAN P until 2007 DecHONOR RIVER until 2007 AugCANSTAR until 1990 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV