Vessels (148232)



OCEAN DAWN IMO:8901470

Flag: New Zealand
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
OCEAN DAWN
IMO:
8901470
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
AISHA until 1997 JanSTERKODER until 1997 Jan
MMSI:
512400000
Flag:
New Zealand
Port registry:
NELSON
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1991
DW:
1255
Gross tonage:
1899
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN DAWN' with IMO number 8901470 and MMSI 512400000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. OCEAN DAWN had also former names - AISHA until 1997 JanSTERKODER until 1997 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of New Zealand.



Vessels that are similar to OCEAN DAWN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV