Vessels (148232)



BORONIA IMO:8901547

Flag: South Africa
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
BORONIA
IMO:
8901547
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
LAILA until 1997 AprADMIRAL NEVELSKOJ until 1997 Jan
MMSI:
601572000
Flag:
South Africa
Port registry:
CAPE TOWN
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1992
DW:
1283
Gross tonage:
1923
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BORONIA' with IMO number 8901547 and MMSI 601572000 is . Vessel was built in 1992. BORONIA had also former names - LAILA until 1997 AprADMIRAL NEVELSKOJ until 1997 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Africa.



Vessels that are similar to BORONIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV