Vessels (148232)



STS STAR IMO:8902266

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
STS STAR
IMO:
8902266
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
HT BLADE until 2011 MayADSTEAM DEBEN until 2007 JunDEBEN until 2005 Jul
MMSI:
312735000
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1990
DW:
222
Gross tonage:
371
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STS STAR' with IMO number 8902266 and MMSI 312735000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. STS STAR had also former names - HT BLADE until 2011 MayADSTEAM DEBEN until 2007 JunDEBEN until 2005 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV