Vessels (148232)



EURUS LIMA IMO:8902395

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
EURUS LIMA
IMO:
8902395
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
EDYTH L until 2007 May
MMSI:
636013342
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Year of build:
1990
DW:
15672
Gross tonage:
19595
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EURUS LIMA' with IMO number 8902395 and MMSI 636013342 is . Vessel was built in 1990. EURUS LIMA had also former names - EDYTH L until 2007 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV