Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 BERGE ELBRUS ore carrier ship IMO 8902424 vessel flag MMSI 370360000

Vessels (148232)



BERGE ELBRUS IMO:8902424

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
BERGE ELBRUS
IMO:
8902424
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
BW NILE until 2009 JulNILE until 2006 SepARGO PALLAS until 2000 Sep
MMSI:
370360000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1991
DW:
285739
Gross tonage:
155626
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERGE ELBRUS' with IMO number 8902424 and MMSI 370360000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. BERGE ELBRUS had also former names - BW NILE until 2009 JulNILE until 2006 SepARGO PALLAS until 2000 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV