Vessels (148232)



GAS JAWA IMO:8904056

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
GAS JAWA
IMO:
8904056
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
PUTRI AYU until 2003 Feb
MMSI:
525007016
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1989
DW:
3765
Gross tonage:
3484
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GAS JAWA' with IMO number 8904056 and MMSI 525007016 is . Vessel was built in 1989. GAS JAWA had also former names - PUTRI AYU until 2003 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV