Vessels (148232)



STAR SAPPHIRE IMO:8904927

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
STAR SAPPHIRE
IMO:
8904927
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
SEA PROTECTOR until 2010 NovHEISEI MARU until 2009 Oct
MMSI:
533046600
Year of build:
1989
DW:
504
Gross tonage:
327
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STAR SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 8904927 and MMSI 533046600 is . Vessel was built in 1989. STAR SAPPHIRE had also former names - SEA PROTECTOR until 2010 NovHEISEI MARU until 2009 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to STAR SAPPHIRE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV