Vessels (148232)



PRIMAX IMO:8905517

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PRIMAX
IMO:
8905517
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CATS PAW until 2008 NovSHINSEI MARU NO.7 until 2005 Nov
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1989
DW:
750
Gross tonage:
567
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PRIMAX' with IMO number 8905517 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1989. PRIMAX had also former names - CATS PAW until 2008 NovSHINSEI MARU NO.7 until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV