Vessels (148232)



GERDA IMO:8906212

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GERDA
IMO:
8906212
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DAN PROVIDER until 2007 NovSANDETTIE until 2004 AprVORAN until 1993 Apr
MMSI:
275343000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1989
DW:
1300
Gross tonage:
852
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERDA' with IMO number 8906212 and MMSI 275343000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. GERDA had also former names - DAN PROVIDER until 2007 NovSANDETTIE until 2004 AprVORAN until 1993 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV